Sort by
Group A
1Thu14Jun 18:00Russland.- Saudiarabien3-1
2Fri15Jun 17:00Aegypten -.Uruguay1-0
17Tue19Jun 21:00Russland.- Aegypten1-1
19Wed20Jun 18:00Uruguay.- Saudiarabien0-2
33Mon25Jun 18:00Uruguay.-.Russland2-0
34Mon25Jun 17:00Saudiarabien - Aegypten0-3
Group B
3Fri15Jun 18:00Marokko - IR1-5
4Fri15Jun 21:00Portugal.-.Spanien3-1
18Wed20Jun 15:00Portugal.- Marokko2-3
20Wed20Jun 21:00IR -.Spanien0-4
35Mon25Jun 20:00Spanien.- Marokko1-4
36Mon25Jun 21:00IR -.Portugal1-3
Group C
5Sat16Jun 13:00Frankreich.-.Australien3-0
7Sat16Jun 19:00Peru - Daenemark1-2
21Thu21Jun 16:00Daenemark -.Australien2-1
22Thu21Jun 20:00Frankreich.- Peru2-1
37Tue26Jun 17:00Australien.- Peru0-1
38Tue26Jun 17:00Daenemark -.Frankreich0-0
Group D
6Sat16Jun 16:00Argentinien.- Island1-3
8Sat16Jun 21:00Kroatien.-.Nigeria2-1
23Thu21Jun 21:00Argentinien.-.Kroatien0-0
25Fri22Jun 18:00Nigeria.- Island2-5
39Tue26Jun 21:00Nigeria.-.Argentinien1-4
40Tue26Jun 21:00Island -.Kroatien2-1
Group E
9Sun17Jun 16:00Costa -.Serbien2-1
11Sun17Jun 21:00Brasilien.-.Schweiz2-1
24Fri22Jun 15:00Brasilien.- Costa0-1
26Fri22Jun 20:00Serbien.-.Schweiz1-2
43Wed27Jun 21:00Serbien.-.Brasilien0-3
44Wed27Jun 21:00Schweiz.- Costa0-0
Group F
10Sun17Jun 18:00Deutschland.-.Mexiko3-0
12Mon18Jun 15:00Schweden.- Korea4-0
28Sat23Jun 18:00Korea -.Mexiko2-2
29Sat23Jun 21:00Deutschland.-.Schweden1-0
41Wed27Jun 17:00Korea -.Deutschland2-3
42Wed27Jun 19:00Mexiko.-.Schweden3-1
Group G
13Mon18Jun 18:00Belgien.- Panama0-0
14Mon18Jun 21:00Tunesien -.England1-2
27Sat23Jun 15:00Belgien.- Tunesien1-0
30Sun24Jun 15:00England.- Panama1-0
47Thu28Jun 21:00Panama - Tunesien0-1
48Thu28Jun 20:00England.-.Belgien1-1
Group H
15Tue19Jun 15:00Kolumbien.-.Japan2-1
16Tue19Jun 18:00Polen.- Senegal0-0
31Sun24Jun 20:00Japan.- Senegal2-4
32Sun24Jun 21:00Polen.-.Kolumbien2-2
45Thu28Jun 17:00Japan.-.Polen2-1
46Thu28Jun 18:00Senegal -.Kolumbien0-1
Final Eight
49Sat30Jun 17:00Brasilien.-.Chile1-1 (S. i. Elfm. (3 - 2))
50Sat30Jun 21:00Kolumbien.-.Uruguay2-0
51Sun01Jul 17:00Niederlande.-.Mexiko2-1
52Sun01Jul 21:00Costa Rica.-.Griechenland1-1 (S. i. Elfm. (5 - 3))
53Mon02Jul 18:00Frankreich.-.Nigeria2-0
54Mon02Jul 21:00Deutschland.-.Algerien2-1 (S. n. V.)
55Tue03Jul 17:00Argentinien.-.Schweiz1-0 (S. n. V.)
56Tue03Jul 21:00Belgien.-.USA2-1 (S. n. V.)
Final Four
57Fri06Jul 17:00Frankreich.-.Deutschland0-1
58Fri06Jul 21:00Brasilien.-.Kolumbien2-1
59Sat07Jul 18:00Argentinien.-.Belgien1-0
60Sat07Jul 21:00Niederlande.-.Costa Rica0-0 (S. i. Elfm. (4 - 3))
Half Final
61Tue10Jul 21:00Brasilien.-.Deutschland1-7
62Wed11Jul 21:00Niederlande.-.Argentinien0-0 (S. i. Elfm. (2 - 4))
Final
63Sat14Jul 17:00Brasilien.-.Niederlande0-3 (Sonntag 13 Juli)
64Tue15Jul 18:00Deutschland.-.Argentinien1-0 (S. n. V.)