HOME
Internal links:

Intranet
Contact

Last update:
24-06-2010

WM 2010

Sort by
Group A
1Fri11Jun 16:00Südafrika.-.Mexiko1:1 (0:0)
2Fri11Jun 20:30Uruguay.-.Frankreich0:0 (0:0)
17Wed16Jun 20:30Südafrika.-.Uruguay0:3 (0:1)
18Thu17Jun 20:30Frankreich.-.Mexiko0:2 (0:0)
33Tue22Jun 16:00Mexiko.-.Uruguay0:1 (0:1)
34Tue22Jun 16:00Frankreich.-.Südafrika1:2 (0:2)
Group B
3Sat12Jun 16:00Argentinien.-.Nigeria1:0 (1:0)
4Sat12Jun 13:30Korea Republik.-.Griechenland2:0 (1:0)
19Thu17Jun 16:00Griechenland.-.Nigeria2:1 (1:1)
20Thu17Jun 13:30Argentinien.-.Korea Republik4:1 (2:1)
35Tue22Jun 20:30Nigeria.-.Korea Republik2:2 (1:1)
36Tue22Jun 20:30Griechenland.-.Argentinien0:2 (0:0)
Group C
5Sat12Jun 20:30England.-.USA1:1 (1:1)
6Sun13Jun 13:30Algerien.-.Slowenien0:1 (0:0)
22Fri18Jun 16:00Slowenien.-.USA2:2 (2:0)
23Fri18Jun 20:30England.-.Algerien0:0 (0:0)
37Wed23Jun 16:00Slowenien.-.England0:1 (0:1)
38Wed23Jun 16:00USA.-.Algerien1:0 (0:0)
Group D
7Sun13Jun 20:30Deutschland.-.Australien4:0 (2:0)
8Sun13Jun 16:00Serbien.-.Ghana0:1 (0:0)
21Fri18Jun 13:30Deutschland.-.Serbien0:1 (0:1)
24Sat19Jun 16:00Ghana.-.Australien1:1 (1:1)
39Wed23Jun 20:30Ghana.-.Deutschland0:1 (0:0)
40Wed23Jun 20:30Australien.-.Serbien2:1 (0:0)
Group E
9Mon14Jun 13:30Niederlande.-.Dänemark2:0 (0:0)
10Mon14Jun 16:00Japan.-.Kamerun1:0 (1:0)
25Sat19Jun 13:30Niederlande.-.Japan1:0 (0:0)
26Sat19Jun 20:30Kamerun.-.Dänemark1:2 (1:1)
43Thu24Jun 20:30Dänemark.-.Japan1:3 (0:2)
44Thu24Jun 20:30Kamerun.-.Niederlande1:2 (0:1)
Group F
11Mon14Jun 20:30Italien.-.Paraguay1:1 (0:1)
12Tue15Jun 13:30Neuseeland.-.Slowakei1:1 (0:0)
27Sun20Jun 13:30Slowakei.-.Paraguay0:2 (0:1)
28Sun20Jun 16:00Italien.-.Neuseeland1:1 (1:1)
41Thu24Jun 16:00Slowakei.-.Italien3:2 (1:0)
42Thu24Jun 16:00Paraguay.-.Neuseeland0:0 (0:0)
Group G
13Tue15Jun 16:00Elfenbeinküste.-.Portugal0:0 (0:0)
14Tue15Jun 20:30Brasilien.-.Korea DVR2:1 (0:0)
29Sun20Jun 20:30Brasilien.-.Elfenbeinküste3:1 (1:0)
30Mon21Jun 13:30Portugal.-.Korea DVR7:0 (1:0)
45Fri25Jun 16:00Portugal.-.Brasilien0:0 (0:0)
46Fri25Jun 16:00Korea DVR.-.Elfenbeinküste0:3 (0:2)
Group H
15Wed16Jun 13:30Honduras.-.Chile0:1 (0:1)
16Wed16Jun 16:00Spanien.-.Schweiz0:1 (0:0)
31Mon21Jun 16:00Chile.-.Schweiz1:0 (0:0)
32Mon21Jun 20:30Spanien.-.Honduras2:0 (1:0)
47Fri25Jun 20:30Chile.-.Spanien1:2 (0:2)
48Fri25Jun 20:30Schweiz.-.Honduras0:0 (0:0)
Final Eight
49Sat26Jun 16:00Uruguay.-.Korea Republik2:1 (1:0)
50Sat26Jun 20:30USA.-.Ghana1:2 (1:1,0:1)
51Sun27Jun 16:00Deutschland.-.England4:1 (2:1)
52Sun27Jun 20:30Argentinien.-.Mexiko3:1 (2:0)
53Mon28Jun 16:00Niederlande.-.Slowakei2:1 (1:0)
54Mon28Jun 20:30Brasilien.-.Chile3:0 (2:0)
55Tue29Jun 16:00Paraguay.-.Japan5:3 n.E.
56Tue29Jun 20:30Spanien.-.Portugal1:0 (0:0)
Final Four
57Fri02Jul 16:00Niederlande.-.Brasilien2:1 (0:1)
58Fri02Jul 20:30Uruguay.-.Ghana4:2 n.E.
59Sat03Jul 16:30Argentinien.-.Deutschland0:4 (0:1)
60Sat03Jul 20:30Paraguay.-.Spanien0:1 (0:0)
Half Final
61Tue06Jul 20:30Uruguay.-.Niederlande2:3 (1:1)
62Wed07Jul 20:30Deutschland.-.Spanien0:1 (0:0)
Final
63Sat10Jul 20:30Uruguay.-.Deutschland2:3 (1:1)
64Sun11Jul 20:30Niederlande.-.Spanien0:1 (0:0,0:0)
(c) by YAMBO, 2016